大麦若葉パウダー (オーガニック) 1 lb (454 g) 袋
Starwest Botanicals アイテム #40420

大麦若葉パウダー (オーガニック), 1 lb (454 g) 袋

在庫あり
¥ 2,039
¥ 2,683
24%オフ

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

原材料: Organic Barley Grass (Hordeum vulgare)

Latin Name: Hordeum vulgare
Common Names: Barley Grass, Barleygrass
用法: Dried Barley Grass Powder can be taken in capsules or in pill form. Herbs such as this are also made into healthful juices.