画像をクリックしてズームイン

黒クルミ外皮パウダー (オーガニック), 1 lb (454 g) 袋

一時的に在庫切れです 後ほど再度ご確認ください
希望小売価格: ¥ 2,521
節約: ¥ 544
当社の価格: ¥ 1,977   (22%オフ)
原材料: Organic Black Walnut Hull (Juglans nigra)

Latin Name: Juglans nigra
Common Names: Black Walnut Hull, Black Walnut Hulls
用法: Dried Juglans nigra may be taken in a capsule or used to create a tincture or liquid extract, though the taste is quite bitter.
警告: Prolonged use is not advised due to the presence of significant quantities of juglone, a known mutagen in animals. May contain walnuts.