スリッペリー エルム (アカニレ) 樹皮パウダー (オーガニック) 1 lb (454 g) 袋
Starwest Botanicals アイテム #40463

スリッペリー エルム (アカニレ) 樹皮パウダー (オーガニック), 1 lb (454 g) 袋

在庫あり
¥ 3,082
¥ 4,406
30%オフ

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

原材料: Organic Slippery Elm Bark (Ulmus rubra)

Latin Name: Ulmus rubra
Common Names: Slippery Elm herb, Red Elm, Moose Elm, Gray Elm, Soft Elm, Indian Elm

Serving size: 1/4 tsp
警告: Slippery Elm should be taken with at least 250 ml (8 oz.) of liquid.