アルジュナ パウダー (オーガニック) 1 lb (454 g) 袋
Starwest Botanicals アイテム #40417

アルジュナ パウダー (オーガニック), 1 lb (454 g) 袋

在庫あり
¥ 1,760
¥ 2,129
17%オフ

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

原材料: Organic Arjuna Bark Powder (Terminalia arjuna)

Latin Name: Terminalia arjuna
Common Names: Arjuna, Arjuna Bark

Daily serving size: 1/8 tsp
警告: Not to be used during pregnancy.

関連商品

25%オフ
¥ 1,180 ¥ 1,577
25%オフ
¥ 2,146 ¥ 2,865
34%オフ
¥ 1,373 ¥ 2,082